凯发娱乐

Home

Home > Product Showcase > HUAWEI > Huawei ONU / ONT
  1. Ftth gpon ont modem epon onu HS8545 with 1GE+3FE+1POT+USB+WIFI
  2. Ftth gpon ont modem epon onu HS8545 with 1GE+3FE+1POT+USB+WIFI
  3. Ftth gpon ont modem epon onu HS8545 with 1GE+3FE+1POT+USB+WIFI
  4. Ftth gpon ont modem epon onu HS8545 with 1GE+3FE+1POT+USB+WIFI

Ftth gpon ont modem epon onu HS8545 with 1GE+3FE+1POT+USB+WIFI

  • Brand Name:Ftth gpon ont modem epon onu HS8545 with 1GE+3FE+1POT+USB+WIFI
  • Model Number:HS8545M
  • PriceUSD16-USD17
  • Type:1*10/100/1000Mbps
  • LAN Ports:1POTS+1GE+3FE
  • Antenna:External
  • Firmware:English
  • Xpon:GEPON
  • Certification:
  • Wavelength:Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
  • RX sensitivity:<-28dBm
  • Dimension:176*138.5*28mm
  • Application:

Brand new huawei HS8545M 1GE+3FE+1Pots+wifi+USB GPON ONT with WifiHuawei GPON ONU HG8545M with 1GE ports+3*FE ports+1*phone port+wifi, HG8545M with 2 antennas high gain wireless function &nb

  1. Detailed information

Brand new huawei HS8545M 1GE+3FE+1Pots+wifi+USB GPON ONT with Wifi

Huawei GPON ONU HG8545M with 1GE ports+3*FE ports+1*phone port+wifi, HG8545M with 2 antennas high gain wireless function 

 

The HG8545M, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. 

 

The HG8545M: 1GE+3LAN+1VOICE+WIFI with 2 antennas

 

The HG8545M features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the HG8545M provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.

 

The HG8545M Provide English firmware and EU, US, UK, AU Power adapter for your choice.

MetInfo enterprise content manager system | MetInfo CMS

MetInfo enterprise content manager system | MetInfo CMS

MetInfo enterprise content manager system | MetInfo CMS




Powered by MetInfo 5.3.19 ©2008-2020 www.metinfo.cn